Peel Halton Soccer Association Leagues

Schedule

Division:
Team:
Filter
# Div Day Date KO Field Home Away Home Away
373 GHB14 Thu Jun 27 7:00pm Melissa Tancredi Field Ancaster Legacy FC BU14 GHSL Hamilton United M U14 2010 GHSL AncastBU14G HU BU14 G
375 GHB14 Thu Jun 27 9:00pm Mattamy Sports Park Field 2 Futsal Club TO M U14 2010 Red GHSL SSE 90 M U14 2010 Blue Ghsl FCT MU14 G SSE MU14 G
374 GHB14 Thu Jun 27 9:00pm Milton Community Park #1 Milton Youth SC M U14 2010 Blue GHSL Thorold SC M U14 2010 GHSL MYSC MU14 G THOR BU14 G
376 GHB14 Thu Jul 4 7:00pm CE Grose Park Main Thorold SC M U14 2010 GHSL Ancaster Legacy FC BU14 GHSL THOR BU14 G AncastBU14G
377 GHB14 Thu Jul 4 7:00pm Iceland 2 Dixie SC M U14 2010 Black GHSL Futsal Club TO M U14 2010 Red GHSL DSC MU14 G FCT MU14 G
378 GHB14 Thu Jul 4 7:00pm Redeemer Hamilton United M U14 2010 GHSL Toronto United FC M U14 2010 HP GHSL HU BU14 G TU MU14 G
379 GHB14 Thu Jul 4 9:00pm Andrew McCandless Park 2 SSE 90 M U14 2010 Blue Ghsl Milton Youth SC M U14 2010 Blue GHSL SSE MU14 G MYSC MU14 G
380 GHB14 Thu Jul 11 7:00pm Melissa Tancredi Field Ancaster Legacy FC BU14 GHSL SSE 90 M U14 2010 Blue Ghsl AncastBU14G SSE MU14 G
381 GHB14 Thu Jul 11 7:00pm Milton Community Park #1 Milton Youth SC M U14 2010 Blue GHSL Dixie SC M U14 2010 Black GHSL MYSC MU14 G DSC MU14 G
382 GHB14 Thu Jul 11 7:00pm St. Marcellinus SS Toronto United FC M U14 2010 HP GHSL Thorold SC M U14 2010 GHSL TU MU14 G THOR BU14 G
383 GHB14 Thu Jul 11 9:00pm Erin Mills Twin Arena Erin Mills SC M U14 2010 Green GHSL Hamilton United M U14 2010 GHSL EMSC MU14 G HU BU14 G
385 GHB14 Thu Jul 18 7:00pm Iceland 2 Dixie SC M U14 2010 Black GHSL Hamilton United M U14 2010 GHSL DSC MU14 G HU BU14 G
386 GHB14 Thu Jul 18 7:00pm Milton Community Park #1 Milton Youth SC M U14 2010 Blue GHSL Toronto United FC M U14 2010 HP GHSL MYSC MU14 G TU MU14 G
387 GHB14 Thu Jul 18 7:00pm Melissa Tancredi Field Ancaster Legacy FC BU14 GHSL Futsal Club TO M U14 2010 Red GHSL AncastBU14G FCT MU14 G
384 GHB14 Thu Jul 18 9:00pm Humberview SS SSE 90 M U14 2010 Blue Ghsl Thorold SC M U14 2010 GHSL SSE MU14 G THOR BU14 G
372 GHB14 Wed Jul 24 7:00pm CE Grose Park Main Thorold SC M U14 2010 GHSL Futsal Club TO M U14 2010 Red GHSL THOR BU14 G FCT MU14 G
388 GHB14 Thu Jul 25 7:00pm Milton Community Park #1 Milton Youth SC M U14 2010 Blue GHSL Ancaster Legacy FC BU14 GHSL MYSC MU14 G AncastBU14G
390 GHB14 Thu Jul 25 7:00pm Redeemer Hamilton United M U14 2010 GHSL SSE 90 M U14 2010 Blue Ghsl HU BU14 G SSE MU14 G
391 GHB14 Thu Jul 25 7:00pm St. Marcellinus SS Toronto United FC M U14 2010 HP GHSL Futsal Club TO M U14 2010 Red GHSL TU MU14 G FCT MU14 G
389 GHB14 Thu Jul 25 9:00pm Iceland 2 Dixie SC M U14 2010 Black GHSL Erin Mills SC M U14 2010 Green GHSL DSC MU14 G EMSC MU14 G
392 GHB14 Thu Aug 1 7:00pm Melissa Tancredi Field Ancaster Legacy FC BU14 GHSL Toronto United FC M U14 2010 HP GHSL AncastBU14G TU MU14 G
393 GHB14 Thu Aug 1 9:00pm Mattamy Sports Park Field 2 Futsal Club TO M U14 2010 Red GHSL Hamilton United M U14 2010 GHSL FCT MU14 G HU BU14 G
394 GHB14 Thu Aug 1 9:00pm Erin Mills Twin Arena Erin Mills SC M U14 2010 Green GHSL Milton Youth SC M U14 2010 Blue GHSL EMSC MU14 G MYSC MU14 G
395 GHB14 Thu Aug 1 9:00pm CE Grose Park Main Thorold SC M U14 2010 GHSL Dixie SC M U14 2010 Black GHSL THOR BU14 G DSC MU14 G
396 GHB14 Thu Aug 8 7:00pm Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 Toronto United FC M U14 2010 HP GHSL SSE 90 M U14 2010 Blue Ghsl TU MU14 G SSE MU14 G
397 GHB14 Thu Aug 8 7:00pm Milton Community Park #1 Milton Youth SC M U14 2010 Blue GHSL Futsal Club TO M U14 2010 Red GHSL MYSC MU14 G FCT MU14 G
398 GHB14 Thu Aug 8 7:00pm Erin Mills Twin Arena Erin Mills SC M U14 2010 Green GHSL Thorold SC M U14 2010 GHSL EMSC MU14 G THOR BU14 G
415 GHB14 Thu Aug 8 7:00pm Melissa Tancredi Field Ancaster Legacy FC BU14 GHSL Dixie SC M U14 2010 Black GHSL AncastBU14G DSC MU14 G
399 GHB14 Thu Aug 15 7:00pm Iceland 2 Dixie SC M U14 2010 Black GHSL Toronto United FC M U14 2010 HP GHSL DSC MU14 G TU MU14 G
400 GHB14 Thu Aug 15 9:00pm CE Grose Park Main Thorold SC M U14 2010 GHSL Hamilton United M U14 2010 GHSL THOR BU14 G HU BU14 G
401 GHB14 Thu Aug 15 9:00pm Mattamy Sports Park Field 2 Futsal Club TO M U14 2010 Red GHSL Ancaster Legacy FC BU14 GHSL FCT MU14 G AncastBU14G
402 GHB14 Thu Aug 15 9:00pm Andrew McCandless Park 2 SSE 90 M U14 2010 Blue Ghsl Erin Mills SC M U14 2010 Green GHSL SSE MU14 G EMSC MU14 G
404 GHB14 Thu Aug 22 7:00pm Melissa Tancredi Field Ancaster Legacy FC BU14 GHSL Erin Mills SC M U14 2010 Green GHSL AncastBU14G EMSC MU14 G
405 GHB14 Thu Aug 22 9:00pm Mattamy Sports Park Field 2 Futsal Club TO M U14 2010 Red GHSL Thorold SC M U14 2010 GHSL FCT MU14 G THOR BU14 G
406 GHB14 Thu Aug 22 9:00pm Milton Community Park #1 Milton Youth SC M U14 2010 Blue GHSL Hamilton United M U14 2010 GHSL MYSC MU14 G HU BU14 G
403 GHB14 Thu Aug 22 9:00pm Iceland 2 Dixie SC M U14 2010 Black GHSL SSE 90 M U14 2010 Blue Ghsl DSC MU14 G SSE MU14 G
407 GHB14 Thu Aug 29 7:00pm Erin Mills Twin Arena Erin Mills SC M U14 2010 Green GHSL Toronto United FC M U14 2010 HP GHSL EMSC MU14 G TU MU14 G
408 GHB14 Thu Aug 29 7:00pm Redeemer Hamilton United M U14 2010 GHSL Ancaster Legacy FC BU14 GHSL HU BU14 G AncastBU14G
409 GHB14 Thu Aug 29 7:00pm CE Grose Park Main Thorold SC M U14 2010 GHSL Milton Youth SC M U14 2010 Blue GHSL THOR BU14 G MYSC MU14 G
410 GHB14 Thu Aug 29 9:00pm Andrew McCandless Park 2 SSE 90 M U14 2010 Blue Ghsl Futsal Club TO M U14 2010 Red GHSL SSE MU14 G FCT MU14 G
411 GHB14 Thu Sep 5 7:00pm St. Marcellinus SS Toronto United FC M U14 2010 HP GHSL Milton Youth SC M U14 2010 Blue GHSL TU MU14 G MYSC MU14 G
412 GHB14 Thu Sep 5 7:00pm Redeemer Hamilton United M U14 2010 GHSL Dixie SC M U14 2010 Black GHSL HU BU14 G DSC MU14 G
413 GHB14 Thu Sep 5 7:00pm Erin Mills Twin Arena Erin Mills SC M U14 2010 Green GHSL Ancaster Legacy FC BU14 GHSL EMSC MU14 G AncastBU14G
414 GHB14 Tue Sep 10 9:00pm Mattamy Sports Park Field 2 Futsal Club TO M U14 2010 Red GHSL Erin Mills SC M U14 2010 Green GHSL FCT MU14 G EMSC MU14 G
416 GHB14 Thu Sep 12 7:00pm Iceland 1 Toronto United FC M U14 2010 HP GHSL Erin Mills SC M U14 2010 Green GHSL TU MU14 G EMSC MU14 G
417 GHB14 Thu Sep 12 7:00pm St. John Henry Newman Catholic SS Hamilton United M U14 2010 GHSL Milton Youth SC M U14 2010 Blue GHSL HU BU14 G MYSC MU14 G
418 GHB14 Thu Sep 12 9:00pm Andrew McCandless Park 2 SSE 90 M U14 2010 Blue Ghsl Dixie SC M U14 2010 Black GHSL SSE MU14 G DSC MU14 G

Games to be Rescheduled

# Div Day Date KO Field Home Away Home Away